PROGRAMACION

MONDAY 


RUMORE BIANCO Radios show 

DANIELE PETRONELLI

DE 00 H A 01 H UTC/GMT +1

TRONIC RADIO

CHRISTIAN SMITH

DE 01H A 02 H UTC/GMT +1


Open House

Randy Seidman

02 H A 04 H UTC/GMT +1

EAGLE SESSIONS

ALBIRD


DE 4 H A 6 H  UTC/GMT +1

The Manifesto Show

Lolla Tek 

DE  6H A 7 H UTC/GMT +1



The_Vanishing_Point

KAENO

08 H A 10 H UTC/GMT +1

CHART FROM 15 TO 1 

     hits music radio

DE 10 A 11 H UTC/GMT +1


H SOUND

ANDRES HONRUBIA

DE 11 A 12 H UTC/GMT +1


Resident Advisor

VARIOUS

DE 12 H  A 13 H

Kill´s mix

sebastien kills 

DE 13 H A 14 H 

MUSIC FACTORY

CON LUIS DE FRUTOS

DE 14 A 16 H  UTC/GMT +1

Sea Circus

cut snake

DE 18 H A 19 H 

Radio Therapy

Dave Seamans

DE 19 H A 20 H 

TUESDAY 

Cityscape Sessions 

Blake Sutherland 

Deep-House, Progressive-House

DE 24 H A 01 H UTC/GMT +1

  ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW

 JEWEL KID

DE 01 H A 02 H UTC/GMT +1

LCD Sessions 

Airwave 

Trance, Progressive-House, Psy-Trance

DE 02 A 04 UTC/GMT +1

Music Is The Drug 

Corey Biggs 

House, Techno, Tech-House

DE 04 H A 06 H UTC/GMT +1

music is life

javixi

DE 06 H A 07 H UTC/GMT +1

TRANSMISSIONS

Boris

DE 07 H A 08  H UTC/GMT +1


The Big 25 Countdown


 DE 08 H A 10 H

CHART FROM 15 TO 1

hits music radio

DE 10 A 11 H UTC/GMT +1

H SOUND

ANDRES HONRUBIA

 DE 11 A 12 H UTC/GMT +1

 French Toast

Frank McWeeny 

DE 12 H A 14 H

zona 4

DEEJAY JJF

DE 17 H A 18 H 

RADIOACTIVO DJ

Carlos Villanueva

DE 18 H A 20 H UTC/GMT +1

FLASHBACK

CELSO SERRANO

DE 21 A 22 H UTC/GMT +1

Dysfunktion Radio 

Ju Lovett

22 H A 23 H UTC/GMT +1


 Utopolys Radio

 Uto Karem 

DE 23 A 24 H UTC/GMT +1

WEDNESDAY 


Juze Presents: The Journey

 juze

DE 24 H A 2 H UTC/GMT +1

THIS IS TECH

HANNES BRUNIIC 


”DE 02 H A 03 H

IBIZA ELEGANCE SOUND GLOBAL 

Vic IOrka

DE 3 H A 5 H  UTC/GMT +1

Felix Kröcher Radioshow

Felix Kröcher 

DE 05 H A 06 H

Jeton Records Radio Show

Ferhat Albayrak

DE 05 H A 06 H

S HOUSE RADIO SHOW 

 Fernando Granizo

DE 07 H A 08 H  UTC/GMT +1

CHART FROM 15 TO 1

hits music radio

DE 10 A 11 H  UTC/GMT +1

H SOUND

ANDRES HONRUBIA

”.“DE 11 A 12 H UTC/GMT +1

Kellie Allen in the mix

Kellie Allen

DE 12 H A 13 H 

The Juicy Show 

 Robbie Rivera

DE 13 H A 14 H

Fly High Sessions

Victor Porfidio 

DE 20 H A 21 H

Hexagon Radio

Don Diablo

DE 21 A 22 H UTC/GMT +1

DANCING IN MY HOUSE

ALFONS GRAS

23 H A 01 H UTC/GMT +1


THURSDAY 


PoleGroup Radio

Polegroup 

DE 1 H A 2 H  UTC/GMT +1

OMNIA MUSIC PODCAST

OMNIA

DE 02 H A 03 H UTC/GMT +1

No Rafa No Party 

Rafa Barrios

DE 3H A 4 H  UTC/GMT +1

houselove radio show

DJ REGINALD

DE 4 H A 5 H UTC/GMT +1


Fogbank Radio

J Paul Getto

DE 5 H A  7 H UTC/GMT +1

The Reconstruction

David Thulin

DE 7 H A 8 H

Playground 

KLINGANDE

DE 8 H A 9 H

SOULFUL TECHNO

GARBRIEL ANANDA 

DE 09 H  A 10 H UTC/GMT +1

H SOUND

ANDRES HONRUBIA

DE 11 A 12 H UTC/GMT +1

SUPERDANZE

DJ BASS

DE 17 A 19 H UTC/GMT +1

THIS IS HORATION 

HORATIO

DE 19H A 20 H UTC/GMT +1

zona 4

DEEJAY JJF

DE 20 H A 21 H  UTC/GMT +1

Pure Trance Radio

Solarstone

DE 21 A 22 H UTC/GMT +1

TRANCE AIR negniy English  comment

ALEX NEGNIG

DE 23 A 01 H UTC/GMT +1

FRIDAY 


INSIDE THE SHELTER 

 PAUL DAREY

DE 01 H A 02 H UTC/GMT +1

JES UTBmixshow

jes

DE 02 A 03 H  UTC/GMT +1

CRISTIAN VALERA RADIO SHOW

CRISTIAN VARELA 

DE 03 H A 04 H UTC/GMT +1

SubSociety Radio 

Will Monotone

04 H A 06 H UTC/GMT +1

InPhysical 

 Leonardo Gonnelli

DE 06 H A 07 H UTC/GMT +1

Suara PodCats 

coyu

DE 8 H A 9 H UTC/GMT +1

Feeling Emotive 

Andrea Martini 

DE 09 H A 10 H 


CHART FROM 15 TO 1

hits music radio

DE 10 A 11 H UTC/GMT +1

H SOUND

ANDRES HONRUBIA

DE 11 A 12 H UTC/GMT +1

TRANCE AIR negniy  Russian comment

ALEX NEGNIG

DE 12 A 14 H UTC/GMT +1

World Hits

DJ ROY

DE 17 A 18 H UTC/GMT +1

EXTRADANCE RADIO SHOW

JOEL MUÑOZ

DE 18 H A 20 H UTC/GMT +1

TRANSMISSION RADIO

VARIOS

DE 20 H A 21 H  UTC/GMT +1


 The Time Of Trance

Carlos C 

DE 21 H A 22 H  UTC/GMT +1

 MAGIC ISLAND

ROGER SHAH

DE 22 A 00 H UTC/GMT +1

SATURDAY 


TRANCE CULTURE ESCUSIVE

veseling tasev

TRANCE

DE 00 A 02 H UTC/GMT +1

 FIND YOUR SOUL

 DEZARTE

House, Techno, Deep-House, Progressive-HouseHouse

DE 02 H  A 03 H UTC/GMT +1


Behind The Iron Curtain

Umek 

Techno, Tech-House UTC/GMT +1

03 H A 04 H

MIXTAPE RADIO SHOW


LUCA GUERRIERILUCA GUERRIERI

House 

DE 04 H A 05 H UTC/GMT +1

DEEPERFECT RADIO

DEEPERFECT

DE 05 H A 06 H 

CLUB EDITION

STEFANO NOFERINI

House, Techno, Tech-House

DE 06 H A 07 H UTC/GMT +1


Stereo Productions Podcast 

Chus & Ceballos

DE 07 H A 08 H UTC/GMT +1


DMIX

OSCAR L

DE 08 H A 09 H UTC/GMT +1

SUPERSONIQ RADIO

QUINTINO

DE 11 A 12 H  UTC/GMT +1

Cohesión Radio

Simon McCann 


DE 16 A 17 H UTC/GMT +1

TRAXSOURCE - LIVE: #realhousemusic


DE 17 A 18 H  UTC/GMT +1

 View

Get Glazed

DE 18 A 19 H UTC/GMT +1

 

Warmth: View

 MING

DE 19 H A 20 H  UTC/GMT +1

Trance Show Hits Music

Rick_Bergmann

DE 20 A 21 H UTC/GMT +1

Dream Of Trance

Joseph B

DE 23 H A 24 H

SUNDAY 

uplifting-only

Ori Uplift

Trance, Chill-OutTrance, Chill-Out 

DE 24 H A 02 H UTC/GMT +1

Cuebrick Conferencia 

          Cuebrick 

House, EDM, Progressive-House, Electro-HouseHouse

DE 02 H A 03 H UTC/GMT +1

The_Vanishing_Point

KAENO 

03 H A 06 H  UTC/GMT +1

FOREVER YOU 

HECTOR HOROZCO

TRANCE 

DE 06 H A 07 H UTC/GMT +1

Serious Uplifting!  

Carlos Contreras a. 

TRANCE

DE 07 H A 08 H UTC/GMT +1

Hot Air

Mike Boorman.

08H A 09 H UTC/GMT +1

Extra enegy

javitron

DE 09 H A 10 H

Music in the Air

Villahangar captain

DE 10 H A 11 H

Airplay40 Chart


DE 11 H A 14 H 

Defected In The House radio

Director / Empresa

DE 14 H A 16 H 

Scorching Aryes

ARYA (Jignesh Shah) 

DE 16 H A 17 H UTC/GMT +1

Smith Sessions

Mr. Smith

de 17 H A 18 H  UTC/GMT +1

DREAMS HIGHWAY

JAVI DEEJAY

DE 18 H A 19 H  UTC/GMT +1

music is life

javixi

DE 19 H A 20 H UTC/GMT +1

Our House

Son Of 8

20H A 21 H UTC/GMT +1

Glitterbox radio show

Glitterbox

 21  A 22 H UTC/GMT +1

 Beatfreak Radio Show

D-Formation

DE 22 H  A 23 H UTC/GMT +1

AARRIVAL RADIO

Sonny Fodera

DE 23 H A 24 H