HITS MUSIC RADIO DANCE

                                    PROGRAMMING

MONDAY 


RUMORE BIANCO Radios show 

DANIELE PETRONELLI

 00 H A 01 H CET

TRONIC RADIO

CHRISTIAN SMITH

 01H A 02 H CET


Open House

Randy Seidman

02 H A 04 H CET

First Monday month

Inversion Radio

Danko Skystöne

02 H A 03 H CET

Second Monday month

Fogbank Radio

J Paul Getto

02 H A 04 H CET

Third Monday month

Progression Series - Forefront Of Electronic Music

Dougal Fox

02 H A 03 H CET

Fourth Monday month

KD Music Radio Show

Kaiserdisco

03 H A 04 H  CET

Second Monday month

The Grasshopper Warbler

Heron

03 H A 04 H  CET

Fourth Monday month

Ballroom Records Radioshow

ALBIRD


 4 H A 6 H  CET

Gravity Radio

mondo

Techno

 6:00 H A 7:00 H CET



music addicted


08 H A 9 H UTC/GMT +1

Steve Miller's radio show Subatomic

steve miller

09 H A 10 H  UTC/GMT +1

CHART  15

  hits music radio

 10 A 11 H CET

H SOUND

ANDRES HONRUBIA

DE 11 A 12 H CET


AllFeeL Mix

DJ ALLFEEL

 12 H  A 13 H CET

Kill´s mix

sebastien kills 

 13 H A 14 H CET

MUSIC FACTORY

CON LUIS DE FRUTOS

 14 A 16 H  CET

B Club - Back2TheClub Radio Show


 18 H A 19 H CET


Selador Sessions

Dave Seaman / Steve Parry

 19 H A 20 H CET

Anjunabeats Worldwide

 20 H A 21 H CET


The Spot

Solardo 

 23 H A 24 H CET


TUESDAY 

Jagged Jungle

Jayli

 24 H A 01 H  CET


SUN:SETS

CHICANE

 01 H A 02 H  CET

Circoloco Radio

 02 H A 03H 02 H CET




Beatfreak Radio Show

D-Formation

  03H A 04 H CET

Music Is The Drug 

Corey Biggs 

House, Techno, Tech-House

DE 04 H A 06 H CET

Movement Radio


 06 H A 07 H CET

TRANSMISSIONS

Boris

 07 H A 08  H CET


SUPERDANZE

DJ BASS


  08 H A 10 H CET

CHART  15

hits music radio

 10 A 11 H CET

H SOUND

ANDRES HONRUBIA

  11 A 12 H CET

 Tritonia

Tritonal

 12 H A 13 H CET

Strange Fruits Radio Show

Steve Void

14 H A 15 H CET

 House club set


 16 H A 18 H CET

RADIOACTIVO DJ

Carlos Villanueva

 18 H A 20 H  CET

Ferry's Fix

Ferry Corsten

 21 A 22 H CET

 Knight Klub Radio

Kristen Knight

22 H A 23 H CET


SuperTab Radio

Super8 & Tab

 23 A 24 H CET

Second week and quarter of a month

Cuebrick Conferencia

Cuebrick

House, EDM, Progressive-House, Electro-HouseHouse

2 3H A 24  H CET

First week I third week month

WEDNESDAY 


  

Oscillations

Tristan Domínguez

 24 H A 1 H CET

First week I third week month

Nervo Nation Show

Nervo

24 H A 1 H CET

2 week month and 4 month week

the circus

Bakermat

 1H A 2 H CET

First week I third week month


GAWP PRESENTS...

GAWP

House, Bass, tech and techno 

  01 H A 02 H CET

2 week month and 4 month week

MaWayy Radio

MaWayy 

 02 H A 03  H CET

First week of month and third week


The House of Lords

We Are The Lords

 02 H A 03 H CET

Second week of month and fourth week

House Of Borgeous

 Borgeous

 03 H A 04 H CET

second week month and fourth week month

Headhunterz show

03 H A 04 H CEY

first week month and third week month

Cevin Fisher's Import Tracks Radio

Cevin Fisher's

 04 H A 05 H CET

Felix Kröcher Radioshow

Felix Kröcher 

 05 H A 06 H CET

Jeton Records Radio Show

Ferhat Albayrak

 06 H A 07 H CET

LCD Sessions

Airwave

Trance, Progressive-House, Psy-Trance

06A 07 H CET

Second week of month and fourth week

FLASHBACK

CELSO SERRANO

 07 H A O8 H CET


Kaluki radio

Pirate copy

 08 H A 09 H CET

 WE ARE THE BRAVE RADIO 

Alan Fitzpatrick

 09 H A 1O H CET

CHART  15

hits music radio

 10 A 11 H  CET

H SOUND

ANDRES HONRUBIA

 11 A 12 H CET

Ej Radio Show

Ej

 12 H A 13 H CET

First week I third week month

 LuvBug Radio

Marvin Humes 

12 H A 13 H CET

2 week month and 4 month week

The Juicy Show 

 Robbie Rivera

 13 H A 14 H CET

Extra Energy

JAVITRON

19 H A 20 H CET

5ik beats radio

danu5ik

 20 H A 21 H CET

Hexagon Radio

Don Diablo

 21 A 22 H CET

PLANET TRANS ON AIR

TOM EXO

23 H A 00 H CET


THURSDAY 


DANCIN IN MY HOUSE

ALFONS GRAS

 24:00 H A 01:00 H UTC/GMT +1

Incorrect Radio

Anthony Attalla

2 H A 2 H UTC/GMT +1

FIRST WEEK AND THIRD OF THE MONTH

Global Entry Radio

Galestian

 02 H A 03 H CET

SECOND WEEK AND FOURTH IN MONTH

  Electronic Heaven

ManyFew 

 3H A 4 H  CET

First week of month and third week


Lost Miracle Radio Show

Sébastien Léger

 03 H A 04 H UTC/GMT +1

Second week of month and fourth week

Counter Culture

Rob Roar

4 H A 5 H UTC/GMT +1

Rocky Valente In Session

Rocky Valente

5 H A  6 H  CET

The Cube Guys Radio Show

Cube Guys

06 H A 0 7H CET

SECOND WEEK AND FOURTH IN MONTH

MindTrip Podcast

Pfirter

06H A 07 H CET

Third week month

Silvercast

Roger Silver

6H A 7 H  CET

first Thursday of the month

 ApogeeCast

FOLUAL

7 H A 8 H CET

Playground 

KLINGANDE

 8 H A 9 H CET

Onyx Radio 

 Xenia Ghali

 09 H  A 10 H CET

Spektrum

Kristian

10 H A 11 H CET

H SOUND

ANDRES HONRUBIA

 11 A 12 H CET

Future Sound of Egypt

Aly & Fila

 13 A 15 H  CET

Global DJ Broadcast

Markus schulz

 17 A 19 H CET

Corsten's Countdown

Ferry Corsten

 19 H A 20 H CET

Kryteria Radio

Kryder

 20 H A 21 H  CET

Pure Trance Radio

Solarstone

 21 A 22 H CET

TRANCE AIR negniy English  comment

ALEX NEGNIG

 23 A 01 H CET

FRIDAY 


Backrow Radio

 James Haskell

 01 H A 02 H CET

JES UTBmixshow

jes

 02 A 03 H  CET

CRISTIAN VALERA RADIO SHOW

CRISTIAN VARELA 

 03 H A 04 H CET

The Anjunadeep Edition


04 H A 05 H CET

 Sugar Free Radio 

Rony Seikaly 

 06 H A 07 H CET

Second week and quarter of a month

True Vibe Radio Show

DAN : ROS 

 06 H A 07 H CET

First week I third week month

Magna Recordings Radio Show

Carlos Manaça

 O7 H A 08 H CET

Suara PodCats 

coyu

 8 H A 9 H CET

Feeling Emotive 

Andrea Martini 

 09 H A 10 H CET


Chart 15

 10 A 11 H CET

H SOUND

ANDRES HONRUBIA

 11 A 12 H UTC/GMT +1

 Hysteria Radio

Bingo Players

 12 A 14 H UTC/GMT +1

Earth Radio Show 

The Futuristic Polar

 13 A 14 H  CET

World Hits

DJ ROY

 17 A 18 H CET

Vonyc Sessions 

Paul van Dyk's

 18 H A 20 H CET

TRANSMISSION RADIO

VARIOS

 20 H A 21 H  CET


Sugar Radio

Robin Schulz

 21 H A 22 H  CET

 MAGIC ISLAND

ROGER SHAH

 22 A 00 H CET

SATURDAY 


TRANCE CULTURE ESCUSIVE

veseling tasev

TRANCE

 00 H A 02 H CET

Regulation

New Ordinance

TRANCE

02 H A 03 H CET

Jack'd Up Radio

Def Jeff

03 A 06 H CET

CLUB EDITION

STEFANO NOFERINI

House, Techno, Tech-House

 06 H A 07 H CET


Stereo Productions Podcast 

Chus & Ceballos

 07 H A 08 H CET


DMIX

OSCAR L

 08 H A 09 H CET

El otro remember

joel muñoz

 09 H A 10 H CET

Get Glazed

Gil Glaze

10  A 11 H CET

Yousef's 21st Century House Music

Yousef's

 11 A 12 H  CET

Encoding 

 Fabio Neural

14 H A 15 H CET

2 week month and 4 month week

Master Tracks

Richie Haley


 16 A 17 H CET

TRAXSOURCE - LIVE: #realhousemusic


 17 A 18 H  CET

Protocol Radio 

Nicky Romero

 18 A 19 H CET

 

Warmth: View

 MING

 19 H A 20 H  CET

SunClouds Trance Saturday Episode

SunClouds 

 20 A 21 H CET

Dream Of Trance

Joseph B

 23 H A 24 H CET

SUNDAY 

uplifting-only

Ori Uplift

Trance, Chill-OutTrance, Chill-Out 

 24 H A 02 H CET

The_Vanishing_Point

KAENO 

02 H A 04 H  CET

The Martin Jensen Radio Show

Martin Jensen 

 04 H A 05 H CET

First week I third of the month

HeavensGate Radio show

HeavensGate

04 H A 05 H CET

Second Monday month

The Birdhouse Radio

Claude VonStroke

 

 05 H A 06 H CET

R3VOLUTION PODCAST

MICHELE MAUSI

06 H A 07 H CET

Electro Vessel

Vessbroz

 07 H A 08 H CET

Kling Klong show

Martin Eyerer's

08H A 09 H CET

ULTRA RADIO SHOW


 09 H A 10 H CET

Music in the Air

Villahangar captain

 10 H A 11 H CET

Airplay40 Chart


 11 H A 14 H CET

Defected In The House radio

Director / Empresa

 14 H A 15 H CET

Solotoko Radio

 Sonny Fodera 

 16 H A 17 H CET

Smith Sessions

Mr. Smith

17 H A 18 H  CET

Fire It Up

Eddie Halliwell

 18 H A 19 H  CET

Sister Bliss In Session

Blissy

 19 H A 20 H CET

Universal Nation

Alex M.O.R.P.H.

20H A 21 H CET

Reload radio

Lumberjack.

 21 H  A 22 H CET

 Armada Radio


 22 H  A 23 H CET

Skyline Sessions

Lucas & Steve

 23 H A 24 H CET