PROGRAMACION

MONDAY 


RUMORE BIANCO Radios show 

DANIELE PETRONELLI

DE 00 H A 01 H UTC/GMT +2

TRONIC RADIO

CHRISTIAN SMITH

DE 01H A 02 H UTC/GMT +2


Open House

Randy Seidman

02 H A 04 H UTC/GMT +2

First Monday month

Caos Generation Radioshow

Gary Caos

02 H A 03 H UTC/GMT +2

Second Monday month

Liquify Podcast

George Makrakis

02 H A 03 H UTC/GMT +2

Third Monday month

Tech Literacy Radio Show

Fabio Salerni

02 H A 03 H UTC/GMT +2

Fourth Monday month

KD Music Radio Show

Kaiserdisco

03 H A 04 H UTC/GMT +2

Second Monday month

The Grasshopper Warbler

Heron

03 H A 04 H  UTC/GMT +2

Fourth Monday month

Ballroom Records Radioshow

ALBIRD


DE 4 H A 6 H  UTC/GMT +2

Gravity Radio

mondo

Techno

DE 6:00 H A 7:00 H UTC/GMT +2



music addicted


08 H A 9 H UTC/GMT +2

Steve Miller's radio show Subatomic

steve miller

09 H A 10 H  UTC/GMT +2

CHART FROM 15 TO 1 

     hits music radio

DE 10 A 11 H UTC/GMT +2


H SOUND

ANDRES HONRUBIA

DE 11 A 12 H UTC/GMT +2


AllFeeL Mix

DJ ALLFEEL

DE 12 H  A 13 H UTC/GMT +2

Kill´s mix

sebastien kills 

DE 13 H A 14 H UTC/GMT +2

MUSIC FACTORY

CON LUIS DE FRUTOS

DE 14 A 16 H  UTC/GMT +2

B Club - Back2TheClub Radio Show


DE 18 H A 19 H UTC/GMT +2


Kling Klong radio show

MARTIN EYERER

DE 18 H A 19 H UTC/GMT +2

SEGUNDA Y CUARTA SEMANA MES


Radio Therapy

Dave Seamans

DE 19 H A 20 H UTC/GMT +2

Anjunabeats Worldwide

DE 20 H A 21 H UTC/GMT +2


The Spot

Solardo 

DE 23 H A 24 H UTC/GMT+2


TUESDAY 

Cityscape Sessions 

Blake Sutherland 

Deep-House, Progressive-House

DE 24 H A 01 H UTC/GMT +2

Second week and quarter of a month

The Cube Guys Radio Show

 Cube Guys 

DE 24 H A 01 H UTC/GMT +2

First week I third of the month

SUN:SETS

CHICANE

DE 01 H A 02 H UTC/GMT +2

LCD Sessions 

Airwave 

Trance, Progressive-House, Psy-Trance

DE 02 A 04 UTC/GMT +2

PRIMERA Y TERCERA SEMANA MES

Circoloco Radio

DE 02 H A 04H 02UTC/GMT +2

SEGUNDA Y CUARTA SEMANA MES



Music Is The Drug 

Corey Biggs 

House, Techno, Tech-House

DE 04 H A 06 H UTC/GMT +2

music is life

javixi

DE 06 H A 07 H UTC/GMT +2

TRANSMISSIONS

Boris

DE 07 H A 08  H UTC/GMT +2


Airplay40 Rewind


 DE 08 H A 10 H UTC/GMT +2

CHART FROM 15 TO 1

hits music radio

DE 10 A 11 H UTC/GMT +2

H SOUND

ANDRES HONRUBIA

 DE 11 A 12 H UTC/GMT +2

 French Toast

Frank McWeeny 

DE 12 H A 14 H UTC/GMT +2

Nothing Else Matters Radio

Danny Howard

DE 17 H A 18 H UTC/GMT +2

RADIOACTIVO DJ

Carlos Villanueva

DE 18 H A 20 H UTC/GMT +2

FLASHBACK

CELSO SERRANO

DE 21 A 22 H UTC/GMT +2

JayLand Radio Show

Missy Jay

22 H A 23 H UTC/GMT +2


SuperTab Radio

Super8 & Tab

DE 23 A 24 H UTC/GMT +2


WEDNESDAY 


  

Oscillations

Tristan Dominguez

DE 24 H A 1 H UTC/GMT +2

2 week month and 4 month week

Utopolys Radio

Uto Karem

DE 1H A 2 H UTC/GMT +2

First week I third week month


GAWP PRESENTS...

GAWP

House, Bass, tech and techno  DE 24 H A 01 H UTC/GMT +2

2 week month and 4 month week

Rub!k's Outbound Radio Show

Rub!k

DE 01 H A 02 H UTC/GMT +2

2week month and 4month week

Deep Woods

Pretty Pink

DE 3 H A 5 H  UTC/GMT +2

Cevin Fisher's Import Tracks Radio

Cevin Fisher's

DE 04 H A 05 H UTC/GMT +2

Felix Kröcher Radioshow

Felix Kröcher 

DE 05 H A 06 H UTC/GMT +2

Jeton Records Radio Show

Ferhat Albayrak

DE 05 H A 06 H UTC/GMT +2

Layers

Alex Preda

DE 02 H A 03 H UTC/GMT +2

Second week of month and fourth week

Staar Playr Radio

Tom Staar

 02 H A 03  H UTC/GMT +2

First week of month and third week


S HOUSE RADIO SHOW 

 Fernando Granizo

DE 07 H A 08 H  UTC/GMT +2 

CHART FROM 15 TO 1

hits music radio

DE 10 A 11 H  UTC/GMT +2

H SOUND

ANDRES HONRUBIA

”.“DE 11 A 12 H UTC/GMT +2

Kellie Allen in the mix

Kellie Allen

DE 12 H A 13 H UTC/GMT +2

The Juicy Show 

 Robbie Rivera

DE 13 H A 14 H UTC/GMT +2

Fonk Radio

Dannic

DE 20 H A 21 H UTC/GMT +2

Hexagon Radio

Don Diablo

DE 21 A 22 H UTC/GMT +2

PLANET TRANS ON AIR

TOM EXO

23 H A 00 H UTC/GMT +2


THURSDAY 


DANCIN IN MY HOUSE

ALFONS GRAS

DE 24:00 H A 01:00 H UTC/GMT +2

PoleGroup Radio

Polegroup 

DE 2 H A 2 H  UTC/GMT +2

FIRST WEEK AND THIRD OF THE MONTH

Global Entry Radio

Galestian

DE 02 H A 03 H UTC/GMT +2

SECOND WEEK AND FOURTH IN MONTH

No Rafa No Party 

Rafa Barrios

DE 3H A 4 H  UTC/GMT +2

First week of month and third week


On Air

Giuseppe Ottaviani

DE 03 H A 04 H UTC/GMT +2

Second week of month and fourth week

Omnia music podcast

Omnia

DE 4 H A 5 H UTC/GMT +2


Fogbank Radio

J Paul Getto

DE 5 H A  7 H UTC/GMT +2

Movement Radio


DE 7 H A 8 H UTC/GMT +2

Playground 

KLINGANDE

DE 8 H A 9 H UTC/GMT +2

Onyx Radio 

 Xenia Ghali

DE 09 H  A 10 H UTC/GMT +2

H SOUND

ANDRES HONRUBIA

DE 11 A 12 H UTC/GMT +2

Future Sound of Egypt

Aly & Fila

DE 13 A 15 H  UTC/GMT +2

SUPERDANZE

DJ BASS

DE 17 A 19 H UTC/GMT +2

Corsten's Countdown

Ferry Corsten

DE 19 H A 20 H UTC/GMT +2

Kryteria Radio

Kryder

DE 20 H A 21 H  UTC/GMT +2

Pure Trance Radio

Solarstone

DE 21 A 22 H UTC/GMT +2

TRANCE AIR negniy English  comment

ALEX NEGNIG

DE 23 A 01 H UTC/GMT +2

FRIDAY 


INSIDE THE SHELTER 

 PAUL DAREY

DE 01 H A 02 H UTC/GMT +2

JES UTBmixshow

jes

DE 02 A 03 H  UTC/GMT +2

CRISTIAN VALERA RADIO SHOW

CRISTIAN VARELA 

DE 03 H A 04 H UTC/GMT +2

Abfahrt

Frankie Lova

Techno, Tech-House 

04 H A 05 H UTC/GMT+2

Noir Recommends

Noir

DE 06 H A 07 H UTC/GMT +2

Rhythm Converted

Tom Hades

DE O7 H A 08 H UTC/GMT +2

Suara PodCats 

coyu

DE 8 H A 9 H UTC/GMT +2

Feeling Emotive 

Andrea Martini 

DE 09 H A 10 H UTC/GMT +2


Chart 15 to 1

DE 10 A 11 H UTC/GMT +2

H SOUND

ANDRES HONRUBIA

DE 11 A 12 H UTC/GMT +2

 SHOWLAND 

Swanky Tunes

DE 12 A 14 H UTC/GMT +2

Earth Radio Show 

The Futuristic Polar

DE 13 A 14 H  UTC/GMT +2

World Hits

DJ ROY

DE 17 A 18 H UTC/GMT +2

Vonyc Sessions 

Paul van Dyk's

DE 18 H A 20 H UTC/GMT +2

TRANSMISSION RADIO

VARIOS

DE 20 H A 21 H  UTC/GMT +2


 The Time Of Trance

Carlos C 

DE 21 H A 22 H  UTC/GMT +2

 MAGIC ISLAND

ROGER SHAH

DE 22 A 00 H UTC/GMT +2

SATURDAY 


TRANCE CULTURE ESCUSIVE

veseling tasev

TRANCE

DE 00 A 02 H UTC/GMT +2

 FIND YOUR SOUL

 DEZARTE

House, Techno, Deep-House, Progressive-HouseHouse

DE 02 H  A 03 H UTC/GMT +2


The Underground World

Pressology Distribution

House, Techno, Deep-House, Tech-House, Electronica, Minimal, Eclectic

03 H A 04 H UTC/GMT +2

MIXTAPE RADIO SHOW


LUCA GUERRIERILUCA GUERRIERI

House 

DE 04 H A 05 H UTC/GMT +2

DEEPERFECT RADIO

DEEPERFECT

DE 05 H A 06 H UTC/GMT +2

CLUB EDITION

STEFANO NOFERINI

House, Techno, Tech-House

DE 06 H A 07 H UTC/GMT +2


Stereo Productions Podcast 

Chus & Ceballos

DE 07 H A 08 H UTC/GMT +2


DMIX

OSCAR L

DE 08 H A 09 H UTC/GMT +2

Extradance

joel muñoz

DE 09 H A 11 H UTC/GMT +2

Yousef's 21st Century House Music

Yousef's

DE 11 A 12 H  UTC/GMT +2

Encoding 

 Fabio Neural

DE 14 H A 15 H UTC/GMT +2

2 week month and 4 month week

Cohesión Radio

Simon McCann 


DE 16 A 17 H UTC/GMT +2

TRAXSOURCE - LIVE: #realhousemusic


DE 17 A 18 H  UTC/GMT +2

 Get Glazed

Gil Glazed

DE 18 A 19 H UTC/GMT +2 

 

Warmth: View

 MING

DE 19 H A 20 H  UTC/GMT +2

 Addict Live Welcome To Dreamland

Fly Above 

DE 20 A 21 H UTC/GMT +2

Dream Of Trance

Joseph B

DE 23 H A 24 H UTC/GMT +2

SUNDAY 

uplifting-only

Ori Uplift

Trance, Chill-OutTrance, Chill-Out 

DE 24 H A 02 H UTC/GMT +2 

Cuebrick Conferencia 

          Cuebrick 

House, EDM, Progressive-House, Electro-HouseHouse

DE 02 H A 03 H UTC/GMT +2

The_Vanishing_Point

KAENO 

03 H A 05 H  UTC/GMT +2

The Birdhouse Radio

Claude VonStroke

 

DE 05 H A 06 H UTC/GMT +2

R3VOLUTION PODCAST

MICHELE MAUSI

DE 06 H A 07 H UTC/GMT +2

us top 20 show

Al Walse

DE 07 H A 08 H UTC/GMT +2 

Kling Klong show

Martin Eyerer's

08H A 09 H UTC/GMT +2

Extra enegy

javitron

DE 09 H A 10 H UTC/GMT +2

Music in the Air

Villahangar captain

DE 10 H A 11 H UTC/GMT +2

Airplay40 Chart


DE 11 H A 14 H UTC/GMT +2

Defected In The House radio

Director / Empresa

DE 14 H A 15 H 

Scorching Aryes

ARYA (Jignesh Shah) 

DE 16 H A 17 H UTC/GMT +2

Smith Sessions

Mr. Smith

de 17 H A 18 H  UTC/GMT +2

Fire It Up

Eddie Halliwell

DE 18 H A 19 H  UTC/GMT +2

Sister Bliss In Session

Blissy

DE 19 H A 20 H UTC/GMT +2

AVANTINOVA RADIO

Paul Bingham

20H A 21 H UTC/GMT +2

Reload radio

Lumberjack.

 21  A 22 H UTC/GMT +2

 Beatfreak Radio Show

D-Formation

DE 22 H  A 23 H UTC/GMT +2 

Somn'thing Else

Somn3um

DE 23 H A 24 H UTC/GMT +2